- 4 Beds3 Baths2,342 SqFt1/42 42Price Dropped by $20K
$465,000
$1,100,000
$1,199,999
8.3%8426 E WINDRUNNER Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by James D Ram of HomeSmart

$920,000
$960,000
4.2%33025 N 10th Street, Phoenix, AZ 85085
Listed by Mary Kay Marino of West USA Realty

$757,386
$762,386
0.7%16760 W WHISPERING WIND Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
Listed by Tara M Talley of Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

$730,000
$730,000
26770 N 102 Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85383
Listed by Mary Kay Marino of West USA Realty

$715,000
$715,000
29507 N 224 Drive, Wittmann, AZ 85361
Listed by Mary Kay Marino of eXp Realty

$699,000
$749,995
6.8%10059 E THUNDERBOLT Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
Listed by Jessica Duarte of Toll Brothers Real Estate

$674,995
$674,995
20184 W HOLLYHOCK Street, Buckeye, AZ 85396
Listed by John Bargnesi of Richmond American Homes

$657,000
$675,000
2.7%3529 E MORELOS Court, Gilbert, AZ 85295
Listed by Russell Mills of Close Pros

$645,000
$660,000
2.3%11580 E RAINTREE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Mary Kay Marino of West USA Realty

$603,000
$599,999
0.5%21269 W HAVEN Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85396
Listed by Adam Kraft of Keller Williams Southern AZ

$579,990
$599,000
3.2%17615 W HATCHER Road, Waddell, AZ 85355
Listed by Jonathan E O'Neill of DRH Properties Inc

$579,500
$579,500
18457 W PASADENA Avenue, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
Listed by Kyle Keller of Keller Williams, Professional Partners

$576,205
$584,990
1.5%8830 W ORANGE Drive, Glendale, AZ 85305
Listed by Tara M Talley of Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

$569,990
$584,990
2.6%25386 N 172ND Lane, Surprise, AZ 85387
Listed by Albert Kingsbury of PCD Realty, LLC

$559,143
$560,658
0.3%39622 N KADEN Lane, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
Listed by Robert S Thompson of William Lyon Homes

$549,995
$549,995
16379 W AVENIDA DEL SOL --, Surprise, AZ 85387
Listed by John Bargnesi of Richmond American Homes

$547,970
$579,990
5.5%17674 W PALO VERDE Drive, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
Listed by Albert Kingsbury of PCD Realty, LLC

$529,995
$529,995
19576 W CARTWRIGHT Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85396
Listed by John Bargnesi of Richmond American Homes

$516,770
$524,990
1.6%25118 N 171ST Lane, Surprise, AZ 85387
Listed by Tara M Talley of Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

$507,990
$509,990
0.4%16718 W WHISPERING WIND Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
Listed by Albert Kingsbury of PCD Realty, LLC

$500,000
$500,000
16779 W SONORA Street #0, Goodyear, AZ 85338
Listed by Susan B Salamone of RE/MAX Excalibur

$499,990
$499,990
26971 N 169TH Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
Listed by Dan Thomson of Landsea Homes

$492,648
$507,648
3.0%27013 N 167TH Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
Listed by John Condon of Landsea Homes

$490,500
$470,000
4.4%3956 N Edith Way, Buckeye, AZ 85396
Listed by Mary Kay Marino of West USA Realty

$490,000
$499,950
2.0%11716 N 168TH Drive, Surprise, AZ 85388
Listed by Christina Siwek of Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

$477,000
$470,000
1.5%12517 W READE Avenue, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
Listed by Gregory Tanner of AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

$475,000
$475,000
18024 W POST Drive, Surprise, AZ 85388
Listed by Elizabeth Miller of Phoenix View Realty

$475,000
$479,700
1.0%19526 N 270TH Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85396
Listed by Audre J Skakoon of HomeSmart

$464,990
$469,990
1.1%17772 W PUEBLO Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85338
Listed by Albert Kingsbury of PCD Realty, LLC

$460,000
$430,000
7.0%8718 W PAYSON Road, Tolleson, AZ 85353
Listed by Michael R Sedivy of HomeSmart

$460,000
$469,990
2.1%2430 W HIDALGO Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85041
Listed by Kristine Smith of KB Home Sales

$459,900
$459,900
18378 W Westfall Way, Surprise, AZ 85374
Listed by Chau Tran of My Home Group Real Estate

$440,000
$449,000
2.0%27245 N 178TH Avenue, Surprise, AZ 85387
Listed by Zachary Thomason of Coldwell Banker Realty

$437,500
$454,990
3.8%19447 W BADGETT Lane, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
Listed by Denise Hanna of Brightland Homes of America

$427,000
$425,000
0.5%1723 E Blackhawk Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85024
Listed by Mary Kay Marino of West USA Realty

$425,000
$429,990
1.2%7500 E Deer Valley Road #149, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Robert Highsmith of Platinum Living Realty

$415,000
$421,900
1.6%12821 W HOLLY Street, Avondale, AZ 85392
Listed by Robert Bardell of West USA Realty

$411,000
$389,000
5.7%20919 E SUNSET Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
Listed by Kellie Stevenson of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

$410,000
$414,900
1.2%2921 W DONATELLO Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85086
Listed by George Laughton of My Home Group Real Estate

$410,000
$370,000
10.8%8418 W Sonora Street, Tolleson, AZ 85353
Listed by Brenda C Saldana of American Traditions Realty

$410,000
$424,990
3.5%19261 W SAN MIGUEL Avenue, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
Listed by Michal E Ruff of Beazer Homes

$410,000
$415,000
1.2%11428 N 89th Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85345
Listed by Mary Kay Marino of eXp Realty

$405,000
$382,500
5.9%2036 N 106TH Avenue, Avondale, AZ 85392
Listed by Claudia Villalobos of West USA Realty

$404,990
$408,990
1.0%25237 W Altanta Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85326
Listed by Albert Kingsbury of PCD Realty, LLC

$402,000
$405,000
0.7%8499 N 174TH Avenue, Waddell, AZ 85355
Listed by Dennis Baldwin of West USA Realty

$400,000
$375,000
6.7%8368 W Palo Verde Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85345
Listed by Tabor M Swallows-Vinck of Swallows & Associates Realty

$400,000
$394,990
1.3%23029 W POTTER Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
Listed by Octavia Valencia of Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

$395,000
$395,000
9464 E Plana Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
Listed by Mary Kay Marino of West USA Realty

$395,000
$380,000
3.9%19629 N Welk Drive, Sun City, AZ 85373
Listed by Mary Kay Marino of First Class Real Estate Agency

$395,000
$395,000
8556 W BROWN Street, Peoria, AZ 85345
Listed by Mary Kay Marino of eXp Realty

$392,990
$392,990
18403 W DESERT HOLLOW Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
Listed by Felicia Camarena of DRH Properties Inc

$380,000
$374,900
1.4%12613 W HOLLYHOCK Drive, Avondale, AZ 85392
Listed by Mary Drefs of Keller Williams Realty Elite

$360,000
$360,000
13225 W HYACINTH Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375
Listed by Jake Youngs of HomeSmart

$355,000
$374,000
5.1%10020 W Kingswood Circle, Sun City, AZ 85351
Listed by Mary Kay Marino of West USA Realty

$350,000
$335,000
4.5%11619 W CYPRUS Drive, Avondale, AZ 85392
Listed by Paul Davis of Libertas Real Estate

$350,000
$339,999
2.9%45691 W MORNING VIEW Lane, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Listed by Sandra D. Hopkins of The Maricopa Real Estate Co

$334,000
$325,000
2.8%18231 N 125th Avenue, Sun City West, AZ 85375
Listed by Brian G Bouterie of AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

$310,000
$299,999
3.3%11321 N 82nd Drive, Peoria, AZ 85345
Listed by Kurt Nishimura of Coldwell Banker Realty

$300,000
$300,000
35 N Shasta Circle, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
Listed by Mary Kay Marino of West USA Realty

$290,000
$288,000
0.7%6876 E Kings Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
Listed by Mary Kay Marino of West USA Realty

$290,000
$280,000
3.6%1339 E 10TH Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
Listed by Bruce M. King of Gentry Real Estate

$281,000
$270,000
4.1%8881 W HOLLYWOOD Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85345
Listed by Lauree Swanson of My Home Group Real Estate

$275,000
$275,000
18810 N WELK Drive, Sun City, AZ 85373
Listed by Mary C. Buchli of Stratton Vantage Property Management

$255,000
$260,000
1.9%11213 N Coggins Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351
Listed by Audrey Vickers of Long Realty West Valley

$254,900
$254,900
13219 N 100TH Avenue, Sun City, AZ 85351
Listed by Richard M Rogers of Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

$249,000
$249,000
10107 W FORRESTER Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351
Listed by Jared A English of Congress Realty, Inc.

$244,900
$244,900
13085 N 99TH Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351
Listed by Jack Chalupka of Long Realty West Valley

$233,000
$234,900
0.8%14225 N BUTTERCUP Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351
Listed by Mary Kate Maloney of Realty ONE Group

$225,000
$213,000
5.6%16427 N 113 Avenue, Surprise, AZ 85378
Listed by Mary Kay Marino of West USA Realty

$218,000
$220,000
0.9%11213 N Coggins Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351
Listed by Mary Kay Marino of First Class Real Estate Agency

$190,000
$190,000
13849 N Boswell Boulevard, Sun City, AZ 85351
Listed by Mary Kay Marino of West USA Realty

$182,000
$185,000
1.6%10632 W Diana Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85345
Listed by Mary Kay Marino of West USA Realty

$175,000
$175,000
9747 W Royal Ridge Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351
Listed by Mary Kay Marino of West USA Realty

GET MORE INFORMATION