eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
25386 N 172ND Lane, Surprise, AZ 85387
1/4

$569,990

$584,990

2.6%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,821 SqFt

25386 N 172ND Lane, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listed by Albert Kingsbury of PCD Realty, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
29507 N 224 Drive, Wittmann, AZ 85361

$715,000

$715,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,802 SqFt

29507 N 224 Drive, Wittmann, AZ 85361

Listed by Mary Kay Marino of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
23029 W POTTER Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387

$400,000

$394,990

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,247 SqFt

23029 W POTTER Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listed by Octavia Valencia of Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11428 N 89th Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85345
1/30

$410,000

$415,000

1.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,998 SqFt

11428 N 89th Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85345

Listed by Mary Kay Marino of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
17772 W PUEBLO Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85338
1/3

$464,990

$469,990

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,137 SqFt

17772 W PUEBLO Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85338

Listed by Albert Kingsbury of PCD Realty, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11716 N 168TH Drive, Surprise, AZ 85388
1/62

$490,000

$499,950

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,358 SqFt

11716 N 168TH Drive, Surprise, AZ 85388

Listed by Christina Siwek of Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
26971 N 169TH Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
1/10

$499,990

$499,990

4 Beds3 Baths3,018 SqFt

26971 N 169TH Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listed by Dan Thomson of Landsea Homes

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8556 W BROWN Street, Peoria, AZ 85345
1/32

$395,000

$395,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,815 SqFt

8556 W BROWN Street, Peoria, AZ 85345

Listed by Mary Kay Marino of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
39622 N KADEN Lane, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
1/43

$559,143

$560,658

0.3%
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,246 SqFt

39622 N KADEN Lane, Queen Creek, AZ 85140

Listed by Robert S Thompson of William Lyon Homes

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
18457 W PASADENA Avenue, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
1/47

$579,500

$579,500

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,275 SqFt

18457 W PASADENA Avenue, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

Listed by Kyle Keller of Keller Williams, Professional Partners

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
16718 W WHISPERING WIND Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
1/33

$507,990

$509,990

0.4%
4 Beds2,473 SqFt

16718 W WHISPERING WIND Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listed by Albert Kingsbury of PCD Realty, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
17674 W PALO VERDE Drive, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
1/3

$547,970

$579,990

5.5%
5 Beds2,664 SqFt

17674 W PALO VERDE Drive, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

Listed by Albert Kingsbury of PCD Realty, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
12821 W HOLLY Street, Avondale, AZ 85392
1/35

$415,000

$421,900

1.6%
4 Beds1,956 SqFt

12821 W HOLLY Street, Avondale, AZ 85392

Listed by Robert Bardell of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
16760 W WHISPERING WIND Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
1/13

$757,386

$762,386

0.7%
4 Beds2,892 SqFt

16760 W WHISPERING WIND Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listed by Tara M Talley of Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
25118 N 171ST Lane, Surprise, AZ 85387
1/37

$516,770

$524,990

1.6%
4 Beds2,213 SqFt

25118 N 171ST Lane, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listed by Tara M Talley of Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8830 W ORANGE Drive, Glendale, AZ 85305
1/4

$576,205

$584,990

1.5%
4 Beds2,352 SqFt

8830 W ORANGE Drive, Glendale, AZ 85305

Listed by Tara M Talley of Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
13225 W HYACINTH Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375
1/48

$360,000

$360,000

3 Beds1,738 SqFt

13225 W HYACINTH Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375

Listed by Jake Youngs of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
21269 W HAVEN Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85396
1/35

$603,000

$599,999

0.5%
4 Beds2,688 SqFt

21269 W HAVEN Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85396

Listed by Adam Kraft of Keller Williams Southern AZ

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8499 N 174TH Avenue, Waddell, AZ 85355
1/41

$402,000

$405,000

0.7%
3 Beds1,757 SqFt

8499 N 174TH Avenue, Waddell, AZ 85355

Listed by Dennis Baldwin of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2430 W HIDALGO Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85041
1/7

$460,000

$469,990

2.1%
4 Beds1,930 SqFt

2430 W HIDALGO Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85041

Listed by Kristine Smith of KB Home Sales

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
27245 N 178TH Avenue, Surprise, AZ 85387
1/46

$440,000

$449,000

2.0%
4 Beds1,878 SqFt

27245 N 178TH Avenue, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listed by Zachary Thomason of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3529 E MORELOS Court, Gilbert, AZ 85295
1/43

$657,000

$675,000

2.7%
4 Beds2,607 SqFt

3529 E MORELOS Court, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Listed by Russell Mills of Close Pros

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
19526 N 270TH Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85396
1/41

$475,000

$479,700

1.0%
2 Beds2,105 SqFt

19526 N 270TH Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85396

Listed by Audre J Skakoon of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
25237 W Altanta Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85326
1/2

$404,990

$408,990

1.0%
4 Beds2,142 SqFt

25237 W Altanta Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85326

Listed by Albert Kingsbury of PCD Realty, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417